54 Semana Internacional del Yachting

Listado de Inscriptos

Inscripto Clase Club Vela Pagó
JAVIER MARANO Waszp Nautico Buchardo 11 Si
FRANCISCO WEISZ OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3141 Si
AVA ANDERSON OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lakewood Yacht Club USA 18910 Si
AGNESE CAIAFA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCPE-NYC URU 459 Si
STEFANO CAIAFA Laser 4.7 URU-YCPE 195350 Si
VICENTE CURZI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CPNLB 2793 Si
GALO SAPIR OPTIMIST TIMONELES C.U.B.A. 3439 Si
LOLA KAKIAS OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVB 3616 Si
LAUTARO KAKIAS 420 CVB ARG 53325 Si
GUIDO VAN AVERMAETE OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP - YCA 3668 Si
VICKY VAN AVERMAETE OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP - YCA 3669 Si
TOMAS CHERVIN Laser Radial CNA 195348 Si
SANTIAGO RIGONI Laser Standard CUBA 209433 Si
LAUTARO GIGLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNVC 3156 Si
JULIA PANTIN OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCO 3800 Si
FELIPE MALDONADO CERDERA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES HW San Juan MEX - 796 Si
MATEO MALDONADO CERDERA Laser Radial HW San juan 176073 Si
FRANCO CAZAMAJOU OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVB ARG 3643 Si
NICOLAS LEONARDO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRSN 1298 Si
MATIAS RIGONI Laser Standard CUBA 218381 Si
ANTONIA CERVI 420 Cuba 56304 Si
SALVADOR IUDICA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 3859 Si
FRANCISCA IUDICA OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Nautico Junin 3858 Si
DELFINA MAGGIONI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNVC 3813 Si
JUANA PARADA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Náutico San Isidro ARG 3582 Si
JUAN GALO PERAZZOLO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Nautico Junin 2907 Si
MARTINA LUZ HORMAIZTEGUI OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Rawing de Parana 3820 Si
FEDERICO RAFAEL HORMAIZTEGUI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCSP 3472 Si
LUIS ANTONIO PLATA CRUZ Laser 4.7 Club Náutico del Pacífico 37 Si
SANTIAGO CASTOSA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3628 Si
SEGUNDO GUILLERMO GARCÍA OPTIMIST TIMONELES Yacht Club Rosario ARG 3831 Si
FELIPE ANTONIO DELGIORGIO SALERNO Laser 4.7 cnmp arg 3808 Si
ANTONIA SPINELLI 420 Club Veleros Barlovento 54240 Si
JAZMÍN VARÓN AMATO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Regatas Rosario ARG 3794 Si
TOMÁS RADEMACHER OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSI ARG 3247 Si
MARINA IFRAN Laser 4.7 CVLM- optinic 7 Si
NICOLE DE LEONE MARCONE OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3788 Si
SOPHIA DE LEONE MARCONE OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3787 Si
JUAN RADEMACHER OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSI ARG 3797 Si
MATIAS DIETRICH Laser Standard YCR 210833 Si
CHARATA MACKINNON OPTIMIST TIMONELES OptiNic ARG 3799 Si
TEO ZECCHIN 420 CVSI 54245 Si
TOMAS ATCHABAHIAN PALAU OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCO 3821 Si
LUCA MAIO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVR 3558 Si
MARTIN DEGUARDIA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVR 3335 Si
JUAN ALBAMONTE OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSI ARG 3684 Si
CAMILA BARLETTA 420 YCA 54835 Si
CLARA VIDELA 29er YCA ARG2566 Si
ROMINA DE IULIO Laser Radial Salinas Yacht Club ECU 188775 Si
GINO PICHETTI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 3685 Si
MAXI VIDELA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG 3680 Si
AGUSTIN DIAZ DE LA VIÑA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNZ 3399 Si
NICO GARCIA-CASTRILLON OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lauderdale Yacht Club 22291 Si
SOFIA D´AGOSTINO Laser Radial CNAS 192133 Si
CATALINA JÁUREGUI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3632 Si
GILMAN HACKEL OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lauderdale Yacht Club USA21447 Si
LAURA HAMILTON OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lauderdale Yacht Club USA 21419 Si
FELIPE LUIS RODRIGUEZ AMADO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Parana Rowing Club 3414 Si
CIRO GOLDEMBERG OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3256 Si
AGUSTIN VIDAL INCATASCIATO Laser Standard 400YCC 211570 Si
TRUMAN ROGERS OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lauderdale Yacht Club USA 22376 Si
AUDREY FOLEY OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lauderdale USA 21303 Si
MATÍAS LÓPEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCC 3493 Si
AMALIA CATALINA AREVALO PETRIZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNO 3124 Si
MAGNUS RINGSTED OPTIMIST TIMONELES Royal Bermuda Yacht Club Ber 1205 Si
CHRISTIAN EBBIN OPTIMIST TIMONELES RBYC BER 1224 Si
NICOLE STOVELL NICOLE STOVELL OPTIMIST TIMONELES Royal Bermuda Yacht Club BER 1226 Si
VICTORIA ALOISI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3137 Si
LUCÍA ALOISI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3430 Si
VITO CONTESSI Moth CNMP ARG 4167 Si
MASSIMO CONTESSI Moth CNMP GBR 1 Si
LUCA CONTESSI Moth CNMP ARG 4368 Si
MASSIMO CONTESSI 49er CNMP ARG 767 Si
LUCIA FALASCA Laser Radial YCA 207766 Si
MARCELO FREZZA Laser Radial Club Náutico Olivos 213390 Si
FRANCINA PAZ OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSP Arg 3570 Si
TOMÁS FIORITI Laser Radial CNO 196348 Si
FELIPE PERRY ROJO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 2981 Si
DELFINA PERRY ROJO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3022 Si
LARA PERRY ROJO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 2886 Si
ISABELLA INFANTINO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRSN 3589 Si
AGUSTÍN PASCUAL Laser Standard YCO 209924 Si
MILENA MUSCIA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSP Arg3767 Si
FRANCISCA NOVION OPTIMIST TIMONELES chile CHI 481 Si
GERMAN NOVION OPTIMIST TIMONELES chile CHI 488 Si
TRINIDAD FUENZALIDA COURT OPTIMIST TIMONELES chile CHI 11 Si
BENJAMIN GUZMÁN KENNEDY OPTIMIST TIMONELES chile CHI 486 Si
FACUNDO TRUEBA OPTIMIST TIMONELES cuba 3736 Si
LOLA TRUEBA OPTIMIST TIMONELES cuba 3728 Si
LUCAS VIDELA Laser Radial YCO ARG 210803 Si
ALVARO VOGT Laser Radial YCR 204849 Si
PAZ MAGLIERI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3586 Si
SANTOS BARBERO OPTIMIST TIMONELES Cnmp 3670 Si
FELIPE IRIGOYEN OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP 3050 Si
PABLO BUGALLO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CLUB DE REGATAS LA PLATA 3641 No
MANUEL NOCETI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI ARG 3846 Si
FELIPE COSENTINO 29er YCA ARG 2567 Si
RAMIRO COSENTINO 420 YCA - YCU 55345 Si
JUAN IGNACIO BIAVA Laser Standard YCA - YCR 210801 Si
DELFINA DALLI Laser Radial Club de velas de Rosario 205488 Si
LUCAS PENTREATH CONTARDI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 2975 Si
VITO DOMINE ZEANO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCR 3780 Si
ANGELA DOMINE ZEANO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCR 3695 Si
SALVADOR IOVINE OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Náutico Mar del Plata 3808 Si
ANA SPRUNGLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3672 Si
CLARA SPRUNGLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3198 Si
CLARA UBERTONE Laser Radial Club Nautico Olivos 182316 Si
SANCHO INGOUVILLE RIVAS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3229 Si
MAXIMO BARRIOS ROCH OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Yacht Club Corrientes 3390 Si
FRANCO BARRIOS ROCH Laser Radial YCC 252002 Si
DONNA MAZZUCCHELLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCO 3789 Si
TIZIANO PATANIA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Cnmdp 3708 Si
FRANCO BLOUSSON OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES yca 3842 Si
JOAQUIN BLOUSSON OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES yca 3617 Si
CARLOS TOMÁS GABASIO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVR 3770 Si
BLAS VARÓN AMATO OPTIMIST TIMONELES REGATAS ROSARIO ARG3864 Si
NICOLAS PARISI COLON OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Rwgatas Rosario 3069 Si
MARIA GRACIA VEGAS TRIVELLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNP PER323 Si
VALENTINA MARTINI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3721 Si
CATALINA VERNA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRLP ARG3591 Si
JOAQUIN VERNA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRLP ARG3654 Si
JUANA MILANI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 3742 Si
JUAN MARTÍN MILANI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 2742 Si
TOMAS OTERO BILLIET Laser Radial CVB 195397 Si
IVÁN COSENTINO Moth YCA ARG-4367 Si
FELIPE SEGUI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVR 3786 Si
MATEO SEGUI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVR 3724 Si
GREGORIO SPINELLI CARABELLI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNB 3625 Si
LUCAS MONES RUIZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES yca 3874 Si
ATCHABAHIAN PALAU TOMAS OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCO 3821 Si
BALTHAZAR REMOTTI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3553 Si
FRANCISCO PERROTTO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3449 Si
SANTIAGO WOLF Laser Radial CNAs 20 Si
JOAQUIN GIMÉNEZ ROSSI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3517 Si
HERNÁN PAULUCCI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3562 Si
MIGUEL ELIAS SELLES OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YACHT CLUB CORRIENTES 1386 Si
CHARO MENENDEZ 420 Yco 55350 Si
BRUNO JAVIER BENITEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 3766 Si
AGOSTINA MARELLI RAFFO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP 3264 Si
FRANCISCO RENNA Laser Standard CVB 213381 Si
PEDRO MIRANDA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG3740 Si
MATEO MIRANDA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG3741 Si
CONSTANZA TAVASCI DOZO BISCAY Cadet Yca Arg 9478 Si
MAITENA CAMARDA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNQ 2759 Si
ALFREDO AGOTE 420 Yca 55348 Si
MATEO CASTAÑER OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3809 Si
JUANA ESCALANTE OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP 3392 Si
FELIPE BEAU OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3445 Si
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Cnmp 3587 Si
FELIX LLAURO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3468 Si
FRANCISCA BARREYRA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCSF ARG 3666 Si
JOAQUIN CARRETTO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRSN 2982 Si
MATIAS DRAGO Laser Standard CNSP 207077 Si
TADEO FUNES DE RIOJA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG 3675 Si
BENJAMÍN RODRIGUEZ MORÓN OPTIMIST TIMONELES C.U.B.A. 3533 Si
PAZ HUERGO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3833 Si
SAMARA WALSHE OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 19971 Si
ASHER BECK OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 19291 Si
WYATT SINGHTAUBER OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 21141 Si
AMALIE TUYPENS OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 8548 Si
HENRY ALLGEIER OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 22414 Si
LOGAN MRAZ OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 17118 Si
LEIGHTON FARREL OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 17090 Si
LIAM FARREL OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 12804 Si
HARRISON HUBBARD OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 21305 Si
MORGAN BROWN OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 19791 Si
MARGAUX COWLES OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 19630 Si
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ MORON 420 CUBA 55343 Si
BAUTISTA GALLEGOS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNVC 2880 Si
CALIXTO VARELA IRAOLA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3557 Si
ENRIQUE WIEDENMANN Laser Standard YCO 205485 Si
GUADALUPE IRIBERRI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVB 3346 Si
CLARA DALLA FONTANA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCSF 2663 Si
NANO VERDIER Snipe YCO 30488 Si
BELTRAN LEPORI OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG 3733 Si
MANUEL ERRALDE OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP 3791 Si
MARTINA KITTL OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNZ 3819 Si
TOMÁS STENGEL OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3438 Si
HUGO LUIS TERCERO VELAZQUEZ 2.4mR Club Regatas La Plata Arg 4 Si
RENATO BASSI OPTIMIST TIMONELES Paraná Rowing Club 3827 Si
TIZIANO MUZZIO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVB 3526 Si
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ ARAYA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCR 3623 Si
RENATA TIZZANO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 3071 Si
FEDERICO SIRONI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 3215 Si
LUCIANO SIRONI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 3108 Si
RAFAEL MANES OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3630 Si
ALEJO RUEDA DIAZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 2425 Si
GALO ALVAREZ MILLET OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 3535 Si
LUCIA BILBAO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 3060 Si
IVO GARINO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRSN ARG 3596 Si
CARLA STANKIEVICH OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 3553 Si
INGRID STANKIEVICH OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 3835 Si
TIZIANO VALENTIN BOSCH OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRSN 3408 Si
AMPARO STUPENENGO PEFAUR OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA ARG3478 Si
RAFAELA STUPENENGO PEFAUR OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA ARG3478 Si
LILLIE FOSTER OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 22435 Si
BAYLOR GOLDTHWAITE OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 22290 Si
ANNABEL WOODWORTH OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT 19667 Si
FRANCESCA COLELLA CENSI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Y.C.R. 3866 Si
MARCOS ACHAVAL OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSI 3614 Si
LUCAS ACHAVAL Laser Standard CNSI 200628 Si
FAUSTO CRUZ PERALTA 29er YCA ARG 13 Si
VALENTIN STERBA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA ARG 3046 Si
HELENA RASINES OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club de Velas Rosario 3481 Si
NICOLAS GARCIA Snipe CNBB-CNC 31405 Si
LUCILA GUAGLIANONE 420 YCA ARG 54841 Si
JERONIMO STUPENENGO PEFAUR Laser 4.7 CUBA 192125 Si
FACUNDO GUAGLIANONE OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG 3750 Si
SEBASTIÁN GARCÍA Snipe Náutico Bahía blanca 30947 Si
LUCAS GARCÍA MANCERE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Náutico Bahía blanca 3870 Si
NICANOR FORTES OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRLP 3790 Si
JOAQUIN RADOVITZKY 29er Ycu Uru 1803 Si
LUCIANA CARDOZO Laser Radial Yco 210179 Si
FELIPE DE ROSA 420 CNSI 9 Si
MANUEL LOSTALÓ Laser 4.7 CNSI 195370 Si
ANA ZECCHIN Cadet Cvsi 9723 Si
IÑAKI CAVIGLIA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSI 3450 Si
LOURDES SANTOS MUÑOZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Cntfacs 2991 Si
FRANCESCA CAVIGLIA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3480 Si
ANDRES JAVIER SANTOS Laser Radial Cntfacs 19538 Si
MANUELA RODRIGUEZ 29er Ycr 1724 Si
EZEQUIEL ZABALOY Laser Radial CPNLB 192167 Si
LUIS HORACIO CANUTO Waszp CVR- EVV ARG 2080 Si
JUAN PABLO CARDOZO Laser Radial Yco 209399 Si
FEDERICO WARBURG OPTIMIST TIMONELES cnsi arg 3853 Si
PIERCE OLSEN OPTIMIST TIMONELES MYC 22582 Si
FRANCO RUBIN OPTIMIST TIMONELES Yacht Club Rosario 3822 Si
FRANCO ARIEL DUDYCH OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNZ 3857 Si
IVAN LUPPI Laser Radial CNSP 210831 Si
LUCILA TRAID OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSI ARG-3201 Si
ISABEL BUSCH OPTIMIST TIMONELES CPNLB ARG 3513 Si
FAUSTINA BUSCH OPTIMIST TIMONELES CPNLB ARG 3648 Si
TOMAS BOMBA RUA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRR ARG 3028 Si
JOAQUÍN DUARTE ARGERICH Laser Radial CUBA 208927 Si
PABLO VÖLKER Moth CNSI 4227 Si
JULIANA MAGNANI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club de Velas Rosario 2617 Si
FRANCISCO GOMEZ OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSP 3612 Si
CATALINA GOMEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Nautico San Pedro 3291 Si
JUANITA ULLUA CAPRE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSP 312 Si
MERCEDES MARTINEZ ZUBELDIA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CGLNM 3749 Si
TEO BERTOT Laser Radial CVR 210051 Si
AUGUSTO ALBARELLO ARENA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Centro de Graduados del Liceo Naval Militar 2715 Si
EMA BERRUET OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES NSP 2728 Si
GABRIEL GIURIA LADRÓN DE GUEVARA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA Per 311 Si
AGUSTIN KREVISKY F18 CNP 66 Si
NAHUEL MOLINA UBILLA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES cnmp 2691 Si
JUAN MANUEL CURA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCR 3768 Si
FACUNDO MARTIN LOPEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CPNLB 3110 Si
MATEO CAPPELLETTI OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club náutico villa constitución Arg 2 Si
CRUZ GONZALEZ SMITH F18 YCA 11 Si
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ Snipe YCR - CNVC 29343 Si
TOBÍAS LÓPEZ TILLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3771 Si
HERNAN SALERNO F18 CNMP 6 Si
MARÍA CLARA LÓPEZ TILLI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3072 Si
CATALINA LAGO Laser Radial CNSI 192126 Si
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ POLJAK OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3824 Si
ALEJANDRO TRIGGIANO Snipe Club Regatas Guemes 31410 Si
MARTIN GRUENBERG Laser Radial YCA 202570 Si
ESTANISLAO PREMOLI GALLI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCR ARG 3089 Si
JOSEFINA CAPIZZANO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP ARG 3717 Si
JULIA CAPIZZANO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP ARG 2816 Si
JULIAN DUARTE ARGERICH Laser Radial CUBA 210834 Si
AGUSTINA ARGÜELLES OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3541 Si
ANDRES SCHEJTER OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CGLNM 17 Si
JOAQUÍN VEGA BERNALES OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA Per 119 Si
MARTIN ALONSO Snipe CNBB-CNO ARG-31007 Si
GUSTAVO RIZZI F18 YCA ARG 29 Si
LEON ALBERTO DE SOLDATI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3074 Si
MARIA VICTORIA MONTALBANO 420 CVB 52524 Si
JULIO ALSOGARAY Laser Standard YCA 12 215301 Si
TOMAS MASSARO 420 CVB 50794 Si
PILAR DELFINA STEFANI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVSI - CLUB DE VELEROS SAN ISIDRO 3572 Si
GIULIANO MENINI 420 CNSE 50480 Si
DANILO MENINI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSE 3594 Si
BIANCA MENINI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSE 2779 Si
SANTIAGO DUNCAN 49er CVR - CNP 51 Si
BENJAMÍN SAID NAZAR DEFRANCISCO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNC 3837 Si
JUAN BARTOLOME CHA VACCARI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CLUB NAUTICO SAN PEDRO 3755 Si
ANDRES LOPEZ ORIOLO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA AR 3674 Si
MIA LOPEZ ORIOLO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA AR 289 Si
DIEGO LIPSZYC Snipe CNO/CVR 29889 Si
JUAN IGNACIO QUEIREL 420 YCO - CUBA 54261 Si
FEDERICO BUIATTI Snipe Yacht club Rosario 31160 Si
LUCAS ALDAZABAL Laser Radial CNSI 208075 Si
FRANCISCA DARMANDRAIL OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3634 Si
JOAQUIN PRETTI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Regatas La Plata 3516 Si
FRANCISCO GUARAGNA Laser Standard yca/cnj 213387 Si
ANDRES CERSOFIOS OPTIMIST TIMONELES Paraná Rowing Club 3607 Si
CLARA SABATTINI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVR 3765 Si
VIOLETA DESTEFANO Cadet cvsi 9727 Si
ALEXANDER MICCICHE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVB 2696 Si
ANTONIO GRIMALDI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP 3665 Si
JUAN GRIMALDI F18 CNMP ARG 1124 Si
FRANCISCO RACIOPPI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3681 Si
NATALÍ ANGELINA MICHELOUD OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Nautico Paraná 3186 Si
ROCCO RACIOPPI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP 3667 Si
AGUSTIN GIROUD OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNPLB 3847 Si
JUAN MARTIN GIROUD OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES BARRANCAS 3416 Si
IGNACIO FRIAS OPTIMIST TIMONELES Crsn 3091 Si
AMBROSIO SOLARI F18 Yca 01 Si
ANA SOFÍA BERMÚDEZ CIFUENTES OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Náutico del Pacífico 2022 Si
PAULA ANDREA SÁNCHEZ VALENCIA OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Náutico del Pacífico 2021 Si
NICOLAS MENENDEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVB 3162 Si
JOAQUÍN PRAT OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRSN 3544 Si
JUAN MARTIN PRAT OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRSN 3793 Si
LUCIO CINAGLIA OPTIMIST TIMONELES Náutico Parana 3723 Si
LUCAS HIDALGO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSP 3417 Si
IVAN HIDALGO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSP 3128 Si
VALENTINO DE DOMENICO OPTIMIST TIMONELES Regatas San Nicolas 3774 Si
YAZMIN DELLACASA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSE ARG 3491 Si
ANGELINA BIDONDO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRCH 3087 Si
ANGELINE DE DOMENICO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Regatas San Nicolas 2942 Si
JUAN IGNAZIO ROSSO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVSI 3707 Si
LAUREANO LARRABURU OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNN Arg 3838 Si
SEBASTIAN BRAS HARRIOTT Laser Radial YCA 170304 Si
VICTORIA MARIA VANNEY OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3133 Si
DANTE CITTADINI F18 CNSP-YCA 68 Si
JULIAN ALTAMIRANO NARDELLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Nautico Sportivo Avellaneda 3078 Si
ALEJO MEYNET OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Nautico Sportivo Avellaneda 3482 Si
MIA MEYNET OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Nautico Sportivo Avellaneda 3295 Si
FACUNDO PELLEJERO OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCR 3192 Si
MAILENA RAMÍREZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES OptiNic USA 18956 Si
PABLO NORMAN REMOTTI Laser Standard CNN 210179 Si
NICOLÁS SOROCINSCHI Snipe Club Náutico Bariloche ARG 23380 Si
JUAN IGNACIO SOROCINSCHI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNBB ARG 3779 Si
LUCIA MINIATI OPTIMIST TIMONELES C.U.B.A. 3532 Si
MATEO MINIATI Laser Standard CUBA 195321 Si
BENJAMIN FAUDA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3529 Si
LUCIANO EZEQUIEL FOUCE OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVLM 3722 Si
LAUTARO LARRALDE CAMPOS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVSI 3712 Si
LUCIO MARIO LIOTTI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNQ 18911 Si
FRANCISCO WIDEL OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVR 3504 Si
SANTIAGO GIAMMONA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRLP 3490 Si
JUAN IGNACIO GIAMMONA Laser 4.7 Crlp 179352 Si
GERMAN BILLOCH Moth YCA 4461 Si
LUCA BOLZANI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CLUB NAUTICO VILLA CONSTITUCION 3487 Si
SEBASTIÁN GALLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club de Velas de Rosario 3689 Si
JUAN IGNACIO CARAMELLINO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSA 3154 Si
RACHAEL BETSCHART OPTIMIST TIMONELES Royal Bermuda YC BER 1127 Si
FRANCISCO VENETUCCI F18 YCR 1985 Si
PETER BARNARD OPTIMIST TIMONELES Chicago Yacht Club / Top Sailing USA 16710 Si
MALENA BERNAUD OPTIMIST TIMONELES Optinic CVLM 3088 Si
MATHEO CAPASSO OPTIMIST TIMONELES Cayman Islands Sailing Club NA Si
LARA MIGNANI Laser 4.7 CVR 195326 Si
SANTIAGO PALKIN 29er CNMP- Arg 1721 Si
RUBEN PALKIN Laser Radial CNMP 195343 Si
SOFIA ANDREA CAMUSSO 420 cvsi Arg 50476 Si
CAMILA SANCHEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES cnmp 2878 Si
FRANCO SANCHEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES cnmp 3778 Si
FRANCISCO CAMELLI Laser Standard CNB 211571 Si
VIOLETA DE FINIS OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCC 3187 Si
SANTIAGO ADEIL PIETRANERA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCO ARG 3781 Si
JOAQUIN RESTAINO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CPNLB 3762 Si
LUCAS RESTAINO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CPNLB 3560 Si
FELIPE PASSARELLI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNVC 3760 Si
DONATO SABINO OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club de Velas de Rosario 3700 Si
LUCA FERRARI OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCC 3321 Si
FELIPE PANTANALI GARCIA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YACTH CLUB CORRIENTES 1388 Si
FRANCISCO SCHWARZBOCK OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO 3258 Si
JUAN DIEGO RISSO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNCPG URU 348 Si
TOMAS PELLEJERO Laser Standard YCR 209400 Si
IGNACIO NICOLAS GALLINO LOGIOVINE OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVSI 3179 Si
LAZARO ANDRIN OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRSN 3597 No
GUADALUPE WODZAK OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Cnmp 3105 Si
JUSTINA YUGDAR OPTIMIST TIMONELES Parana Rowing Club ARG 2709 Si
BAUTISTA ROJAS LANDABURU OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Náutico Mar del Plata 3063 Si
JERÓNIMO CLAVERO MOURIÑO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSI 3108 Si
SOFIA CLEMENTE Laser Radial CNB 170302 Si
GONZALO CLEMENTE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNB 3806 Si
NICOLA DI MARZIO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNVC 3704 Si
VIOLETA STRELLA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP 3659 Si
LOLA FERNANDEZ Laser Radial CNB 205491 Si
BENICIO BARONCHININI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRCH 1358 Si
ANA ANDRONOWICZ OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG 3653 Si
TOMÁS RASILLA Laser Radial YCA 173908 Si
FELIX CALATRAVA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 2631 Si
DAPHNE PIERSON CRESPO OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club de velas de Rosario 3132 Si
EVA AMDAN OPTIMIST TIMONELES CPNLB 3528 Si
SANTIAGO GADEA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNCPG-URU URU 160 No
MARIA CONSTANZA RUFFINELLI 420 YCO 54843 Si
AGUSTIN BASSANETTI Cadet YCA A9989 Si
TATIANA ABRIL TROILO FERREYRA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CPNLB 3729 Si
FELIX AXEL ADLERCREUTZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA ECU 1001 Si
TIAGO FEDERICO TROILO FERREYRA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club de Pesca y Náutica Las Barranca 3730 Si
CARLOS FREY Laser Radial CNC 195391 Si
VALENTINO DESIDERI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CLUB NAUTICO BARILOCHE 3238 Si
ALEX MICHAEL CHIVERS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Nautico Bariloche ARG3430 Si
JUAN PABLO BISIO Laser Standard Ycr 213312 Si
SANTIAGO ROMERO 29er YCA ARG 1799 Si
RAFAEL PURIFICATO Laser Radial CNSI 167201 Si
MATIAS RUBINSTEIN OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNB 80 Si
FAUSTO BUFFA DANESI Laser 4.7 YCB 182718 No
STEFANO ANDRÉ PENDOLA DE LA TORRE OPTIMIST TIMONELES Puerto Lucia Yacht Club 244 Si
FELIPE HARIRI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3830 Si
AGUSTIN ROMERO 420 YCA 54335 Si
JULIETA VILATE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3663 Si
JOAQUIN VILATE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3434 Si
VALENTINA VICTORIA SOBRINO Laser 4.7 CNB 004 Si
FELIPE DINIZ 49er YCA 1 Si
LEANDRO PELLINI Laser Radial ycn 109 Si
MALENA CARMUEGA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVB 3677 Si
JUAN ESTEBAN CARMUEGA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVB 3676 Si
CHRISTIAN VILATE F18 CUBA arg111 Si
MARTINA DI MASTROGIROLAMO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 3715 Si
PIERINA DI MASTROGIROLAMO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 3188 Si
FRANCO GREGGI Moth YCA 4449 Si
IGOR MAGISTER Laser Radial YCB-YCA 1 Si
AGUSTIN MIÑO GALETTO OPTIMIST TIMONELES Paraná Rowing Club 3440 Si
TIZIANA FORMICA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Yca 3034 Si
SANTIAGO MARTINO VENTURINI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNC - 400YCC 3569 Si
MARCELO CONRADO VENTURINI Laser 4.7 400 YCC 192162 Si
VALERIA CATALINA GARLOT Laser 4.7 400 YCC 164042 Si
SANTINO MARCATELLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRSN ARG-3773 Si
SANTIAGO NICOLAS FAGNANI VANNELLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CLUB DE VELAS ROSARIO ARG 3701 Si
MARIA PAZ FERRONATO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNP/YCSF 3331 Si
JOAQUÍN MENENDEZ OPTIMIST TIMONELES Y.C.O ARG 3785 Si
DELFINA TALAVERA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES OPTINIC 3176 Si
LAUREIRO FRANCISCO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRSN 3626 Si
PEDRO ROSITO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCCN Olivos 2882 Si
ALEJO RIGONI Laser Standard CUBA-YCN 70 No
BENJAMIN DOTTORI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNC 3839 Si
FELIPE DOTTORI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNC 3840 Si
JUANA LOSADA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNZ 2559 Si
MADDIE JANZEN OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lakewood Yacht Club USA 8910 Si
LORENZO MILESI Laser Radial Club Náutico Córdoba 204449 No
CARLOS MARIA VILLA Laser Radial CNN 215593 Si
MARTIN VICTORY 49er YCA 133 Si
MATIAS LLULL Laser Radial CVB 192106 Si
MARTIN TAVANO Laser Standard CNN 202348 Si
BAUTISTA BOLO BOLAÑO Laser Radial YCB-YCA 5 Si
ANTONIO CAMPOLO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Nautico Quilmes ARG 3585 Si
AYA GAT OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVSI ARG 3694 Si
JUAN IGNACIO ARÓSTEGUI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCCN 3237 Si
PAULA MOLINARI Snipe Sarandi 2988 Si
TICIANO KOLTEZ Laser 4.7 CNRT 1605 Si
INES BILLOCH 29er YCA 2565 Si
LUCA BARUTTA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP ARG 3554 Si
SANTIAGO GRANDI FELICIOLI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCCN 3307 Si
CRISTIAN BANEGAS Laser Radial CVR 173913 Si
MATIAS NORBERTO BARREIRO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNB 3238 Si
JERONIMO ENGELHARD Laser Radial CNSI 208930 Si
CLARA ROJAS 29er YCA 2440 Si
MATEO FERRER Laser Standard YCA; CNP-Chile 192227 Si
CAMILO BARCELO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNQ 18932 Si
MARTIN MAGISTER Laser Radial YCB-YCA 206705 Si
FRANCISCO STRADA Laser 4.7 YCR 130496 Si
IGNACIO SALINAS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVLM-OptiNic 3083 Si
MILAGROS PELUDERO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVR 3660 Si
DELFINA KUTTEL OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSP 3413 Si
FACUNDO GADEA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNCPG-URU URU195 No
WILLIAM BAKER OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lakewood Yacht Club USA 22490 Si
AGUSTIN SAGUIER Laser Radial YCA 9 Si
IVANA FREZZA Laser 4.7 CPNLB 182316 Si
PATRICIO SUSSINI Laser Radial Yacht Club Corrientes 252002 No
MATIAS DE PRADO Laser 4.7 URU-YCPE 208076 Si
JUAN FELIPE CHIALINA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSE 3854 Si
ROCCO TORCHIANA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNZ 3457 Si
HUGO OLMOS Laser Radial CNMP 201901 Si
NICOLAS ELUSTONDO Kitefoil Club universitario la plata 16 Si
ALEJANDRO CAPIZZANO Laser Radial CNMP 188759 Si
LEONARDO CASADEI Kitefoil Club Náutico Santiago del Estero Ozone No
JOSE FAZIO Kitefoil FLYSURFER Kiteboarding / FAY FLYSURFER Kiteboarding SONIC Race Si
FEDERICO AGUILAR Kitefoil Nautico Parana ARGFA10 Si
CRISTOBAL SAUBIDET Kitefoil Peru Beach Flysurfer No
NADIA SARTORI Kitefoil Peru Beach Flysurfer No
EXEQUIEL BALBARREY Kitefoil CNMB Flyesurfer Si
SEGUNDO FREGONESE 420 YCA 50797 Si
CARLOS ANGEL GARCIA ARESCA Kitefoil Club de niños manuel belgrano.santa fe Kite foil Si
JUAN IGNACIO SINNER Laser 4.7 CNSI 6 Si
MATIAS BENJAMIN MARTIN OPTIMIST TIMONELES lakewood Yatch club USA 19032 Si
LUIS ALVAREZ Waszp club de veleros san isidro 9 Si
ALEX HASENCLEVER Laser Radial CNSI 195334 Si
SANTIAGO JORGE DE LA CANALE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3146 Si
SANTIAGO NOÉ Laser Radial Cvr 202566 Si
MANUELA NOÉ OPTIMIST TIMONELES Cvr 3772 Si
SIMON ACOSTA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCO 3231 Si
ALEJO ACOSTA Laser Standard YCO 11 Si
JUAN BAUTISTA DOWBLEY Kitefoil Costa Sur F-One Si
ANDREAS STEINITZ OPTIMIST TIMONELES Bay of quinte yacht club CAN 1677 Si
SANTIAGO DE LA VEGA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3142 Si
SIMON FABINI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES NYC URU 417 Si
IGNACIO RIVERA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3119 Si
ANTONIO GARCIA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCU URU 396 Si
FEDERICO JOSÉ AMENDOLARA BOURDETTE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Náutico Olivos 2532 Si
TOBIAS LÓPEZ POZZO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Cuba 3158 Si
TOBIAS DE OLIVERA Laser 4.7 cvlm-OptiNic 186146 Si
MARIO TROFFÉ Laser Radial YCN 198113 Si
GIANLUCA GALLI OPTIMIST TIMONELES Cuba 3744 Si
GABRIELA VASSEL OPTIMIST TIMONELES OPTICLINIC/LISOT BRA 4076 Si
LUCIANO PESCI Snipe CNC 28970 Si
CHANTAL FERRERO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNC 3428 Si
ALEJO VELAZQUEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES cvlm-OptiNic USA 8645 Si
JUANA BIDERMAN NÚÑEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3213 No
FABRICIO BOLAÑO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES cvlm-OptiNic USA 16151 Si
DIEGO MARTINEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES cvlm-OptiNic USA 12796 Si
NAHUEL GOMEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES OptiNic usa 7412 Si
VICTOR CHACHA GALEANO OPTIMIST TIMONELES cvlm-OptiNic PAR 163 Si
GEREMIAS GALEANO Laser 4.7 cvlm-OptiNic 146046 Si
MAURICIO ORESTES OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES cvlm-OptiNic USA 14554 Si
MARTINA PEROTTI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRCH ARG 2663 Si
SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN Laser Radial CNSP 167215 Si
PELADO ROLDAN 420 Cnsi 52651 Si
TONY SLOWIK III OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lakewood Yacht Club USA 19636 Si
ANTONIA MOSQUERA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3816 Si
CHARO MOSQUERA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNMP 3863 Si
EMA CLERICI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCO 3107 Si
JOAQUIN BARRÉ Laser Standard CNSP 210795 Si
LIHUÉ AARÓN FRANCO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVLM - OptiNic ARG 18923 Si
TOMAS ENTRALA OPTIMIST TIMONELES Yca 3422 Si
LUCAS ENTRALA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Yca 3238 Si
ANTONELLA ROCÍO CORTEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CGLNM 1 Si
MARTIN SEGURADO Laser Radial C.v.b 206710 Si
LISANDRO TENASCZUK OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCO 3714 Si
VALENTINO LANNIA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVB 3217 Si
RAMON QUEIREL ARISTIZABAL OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRLP 3631 Si
JOAQUIN TARASIDO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3805 Si
IGNACIO ALMARZA Laser Standard Aculeo 171151 No
BENICIO GIUSTINIANI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3119 Si
FRANCISCO LAGO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI ARG 3136 Si
JAVIER CEPEDA Laser Radial CNMP 192164 Si
GIAN FRANCO DEDICO Cadet CVSI 9474 Si
MARIANO ACOSTA Kitefoil crosskitee peter lynn nova v1 & aero v2 lw. race Si
NINA RUIZ OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Nautico Parana 3486 Si
MATEO MALDONADO Kitefoil Hot Wind San Juan Naish Si
JUAN LUCIANO CORTOPASSO Laser Standard CNN 169458 Si
MATIAS MELICH OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club náutico Quilmes 3693 No
MANUEL MARCOZZI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNMP 3810 Si
NICOLAS UMILE Laser Radial YCN 102111 Si
FRANCISCO ESCOFFIER OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVB 3212 Si
HECTOR DAVID Laser Radial CNC - YCO 203193 No
CLAUDIO EMILIO MARTÍN Laser Radial cnvc 203203 Si
PAULO COSENTINO OPTIMIST TIMONELES Yca 1191 No
JUAN MANUEL ABELEYRA Kitefoil Awinoba Fone 11 mt 15mt y 18mt Si
ADRIAN SEIBEL Kitefoil Cnmb 158 Si
SOFIA GIBERT OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA ARG3645 Si
FRANCISCO BIANCHI OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG 3602 Si
PEDRO BIANCHI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA ARG 3583 Si
FACUNDO HERNÁNDEZ PUIG OPTIMIST TIMONELES Y.C.A. 3404 Si
ISABEL GIBERT OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA ARG3533 Si
FEDERICO VILLAMBROSA Moth YCA 31 Si
MAXIMO SANGUINETI OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3688 Si
CATALINA SANGUINETI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3697 Si
JUANA ROTHER OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRLP 3663 Si
OLIVIA RIESGO OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3803 Si
FRANCISCO BELLOCCHIO Moth YCA ARG 4423 Si
MATHIAS VIALE Laser Radial CNSI 86 Si
GUIDO ALEMANDI OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCR 3621 Si
JUAN JOSÉ SANGUINETI Laser Radial YCA 213386 Si
LUCA MARTIN LUVELO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3578 Si
MARTIN CLOOS 420 YCO / CVB 52202 Si
LUCIO FENOUIL OPTIMIST TIMONELES Náutico san Pedro 3510 Si
LUCAS VOGT OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Y.C.R. 3514 Si
JAZMIN LABOURT OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Nautico Quilmes 3555 Si
FELICIANO FRIAS OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRSN ARG 3775 Si
FACUNDO MAC GOWAN Laser Radial C.N.S.E 207305 Si
TOMÁS PAGLINI OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCR 3860 Si
FRANCO PAGLINI OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCR 3861 Si
LUIS ALBERTO PAZ Laser Standard CNSP 246664 Si
MARCOS PRUDEN OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3564 Si
FRANCISCO MAROTTA OPTIMIST TIMONELES Yacht Club Rosario ARG 3850 Si
FELIPE ANDRES WENZEL OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRLP 3812 Si
VALENTÍN BOTTA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVR ARG 3627 Si
SANTINO BOTTA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVR ARG 3657 Si
LUCAS TENRREIRO OPTIMIST TIMONELES Lakewood USA 22247 Si
SANTIAGO PRADO 420 Club de Veleros San Isidro 52041 Si
SANTIAGO PLANTIE 420 CVSI 54838 Si
JUAN ANTONIO GUERRICO Laser Standard CNJ 213777 Si
JUANA LAGO OPTIMIST TIMONELES cnsi ARG 3543 Si
DANIEL GUARAGNA Laser Standard CNJ 1 Si
NICOLAS PALAZON OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3798 Si
DELFINA PALAZON OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3801 Si
MILAGROS PALAZON OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3802 Si
LUCIO LISOTTO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNO 3587 Si
FELIPE SERRANO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSA ARG 3462 Si
PIERO CASTANEDA ZAVALETA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRL PER 237 Si
VERA GILARDI 420 YCA 55346 Si
JULIETA BENEDETTO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVB ARG 1 Si
FEDERICO HUGO MORETTI 29er C.N.S.P 1886 Si
MAILÉN NOLO PEDRAT OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSE 8554 Si
VIOLETA CAMPO CATTANEO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club Náutico Olivos 3161 Si
CAROLINA FRATI Laser Radial CNSI 173910 Si
FACUNDO NINA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCU URU 326 No
ANNE SAMIS OPTIMIST TIMONELES CYC/TOP SAILING USA 19901 Si
VALENTIN QUEIREL 49er YCA ARG 141 Si
PEDRO ALVAREZ GALLESIO Laser Radial Yca 182710 Si
IGNACIO HERMIDA 29er YCA 2575 Si
JUANA MOURIN 29er yca 1800 Si
ANA LÓPEZ LASCURAIN OPTIMIST TIMONELES Yacht Club Corrientes 3281 Si
BRUNO RÖMER OPTIMIST TIMONELES Regatas Rosario ARG 3752 Si
EMA LÓPEZ LASCURAIN OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Yacht Club Corrientes 2630 Si
BENJAMIN GALVAN OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRLP 3828 Si
JOAQUIN GALVAN OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRLP 3826 Si
PEDRO PAULO PINTO Laser Radial CNSI/CVSI 77 Si
NAINA MARIE PINTO Laser Radial CNSI/CVSI 7 Si
MAGGIE MARÍA PINTO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVSI 3823 Si
SANTIAGO TOKER 29er YCA 2571 Si
GONZALO RIDOLFI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVSI 3530 Si
TOBIAS LUCIANI Laser 4.7 CRLP 8 Si
JOAQUIN CAVALLERI OPTIMIST TIMONELES Yacht Club Uruguayo URU 379 No
SOL SEGURA 420 CUBA 56303 Si
FRANCISCO PADINGER Laser Radial CVR 207307 Si
ULISES GOMEZ LACCHINI Laser Radial YCA/CRLP 209402 Si
PALOMA FAJARDO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNZ 3538 Si
LUCIA BAIALARDO OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCSF 3696 Si
EMILIA BAIALARDO OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCSF 3624 Si
EMA CAPUTTO OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCSF ARG 3719 Si
MARIO SEGERS Moth YCA 4378 Si
PELADO ROLDAN 420 cnsi 52651 Si
MARCO BRUNETTI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVR ARG 3243 Si
CONRADO PEREZ TUTOR OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNC 3735 Si
EUGENIO LAGUNA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSE ARG 3646 Si
JUAN IGNACIO CRESPO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3412 Si
BIANCA MAZZINI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club de Pesca y Nautica las Barrancas ( CPNLB) 3079 Si
GIANLUCA GRANDI OPTIMIST TIMONELES C.N.V.C 3758 Si
IGNACIO NICOLAS DEL PERO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSE 3844 Si
MARCOS DUPETIT Laser Radial YCA 210058 Si
TOMAS DUPETIT OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3855 Si
ROCIO MAGALI GUAGLIANONE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3702 Si
JOSE MARIA CAGLIOLO MACAGNI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCCN ARG 3280 Si
SOFIA ORELLA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 2865 Si
JOAQUIN JORDANA OPTIMIST TIMONELES cnsi 3087 Si
CAMILA ERNST OPTIMIST TIMONELES COT CHI 667 Si
AGUSTÍN GONZÁLEZ VILLALBA OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA ARG3804 Si
ALEJANDRA VEGA BERNALES OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA Per 204 Si
SANTIAGO GUINAND BARRÓN OPTIMIST TIMONELES Club Regatas Lima PER 286 Si
BERNAT JOAQUÍN URIEL SASIETA MORALES OPTIMIST TIMONELES Yacht Club Peruano PER 171 Si
NICOLAS CASTELARI RIVAS OPTIMIST TIMONELES CLUB REGATAS ROSARIO 3825 Si
GUILLERMINA CASTELARI RIVAS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CLUB REGATAS ROSARIO 3698 Si
SOPHIE ZIMMERMANN OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRL 116 Si
PAZ COURREGES OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3605 Si
MANUEL DAVID SANTOS OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNBB 3276 Si
CATALINA COURREGES OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3347 Si
AGUSTIN GABRIEL SANTOS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNBB 3276 Si
FYNN OLSEN OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES MYC 22581 Si
JULIAN FINSTERBUSCH Cadet CVSI 9988 Si
MATIAS FINSTERBUSCH Cadet CVSI 9983 Si
JOAQUIN MENDEZ CASARIEGO OPTIMIST TIMONELES CVB 3873 Si
MILENA PADOVANI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CPNLB 3405 Si
ANDRES CLOOS Laser Radial YCO 200624 Si
ALEJANDRO CLOOS Laser Standard YCO 180192 Si
MATIAS ADAMINAS Laser Radial CPNLB 69 Si
MATIAS QUIROGA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRL PER 321 Si
MARCO LIMARDO OPTIMIST TIMONELES C.N.S.P. 3690 Si
TOMAS FERRANTE OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3682 Si
VALENTIN FREY OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA ARG 3484 Si
AGUSTIN FREY OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA ARG 3796 Si
JUANA CROLA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CRLP 3817 Si
LUCAS PRUDEN 420 YCA 54842 Si
MARIA BELEN MALACALZA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSP 2580 Si
AGUSTIN MALACALZA OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSP 3257 Si
NAHUEL MALACALZA Laser 4.7 CNSP 207307 Si
JOSE ROTHER 29er YCA 2570 Si
MARTINA BAEZ TESSIO OPTIMIST TIMONELES PRC ARG 3348 Si
MARTINA WICKEL BOSENBERG OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CVSI 3644 Si
LUCAS COZAR OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES yca 3703 Si
NICOLAS AUGUSTO GAVALDA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA ARG 3458 Si
MARIA DELFINA DI FEO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 3807 Si
VALENTINO LANCON PETRASSO Cadet YCA ARG 9725 Si
JUAN FRANCISCO DI FEO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ 7 Si
FRANCO VIEIRO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA ARG 3479 Si
JOAQUIN CASTEX OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CUBA 3795 Si
FRANCISCO CASTEX Laser Radial CUBA 195351 Si
JUAN IGNACIO BOROBIA PEDERIVA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRLP 3070 Si
BERNARDO PIRONIO 420 CNSE 54839 Si
LUIS SOUBIE Snipe YCO/CVR 28701 Si
MALENA SCIARRA Laser Radial CNSP arg 188761 Si
JOAQUIN ECHAVE OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNJ ARG 3753 Si
BENJAMIN DELL ACQUA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI ARG 3579 Si
LINO DELL ACQUA Laser Radial CNSI 214635 Si
TOMAS CIVINI 420 CUBA - CRLP 54836 Si
RENATA PAOLOCÁ Laser 4.7 Club Regatas La Plata 164115 Si
LUCAS BAUDOINO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3620 Si
MAXIMO BAUDOINO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 3691 Si
JOSE MARIA MACIAS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES corrientes yachT club . YCC 1389 Si
JOSEFINA CIANCIARDO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3234 Si
EZEQUIEL ELIAS Laser Standard Cuba 210184 Si
RUFINO MARÍA BECCAR VARELA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSI 3598 Si
SOFIA LUJAMBIO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES Club de Velas Rosario 3683 Si
TOMY ELÍAS OPTIMIST TIMONELES CUBA 3603 Si
TOMAS TRAVAGLINI OPTIMIST TIMONELES CNSI 3595 Si
RAFAEL GARCÍA OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCR 3338 Si
JUSTO MANUEL GONZALEZ OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CRLP 3444 Si
AGUSTIN PAULS OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCCN 3811 Si
DELFINA VILARNOVO PAVESI OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES YCA 2874 Si
ANDRE DRAGO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSP 3848 Si
BRUNO DRAGO OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES CNSP 2930 Si
FELIPE BLAS OPTIMIST TIMONELES YCA 3852 Si